Ветераны Великой Отечественной войны Улетовского района

Алексеев Владимир Александрович

Андреев Степан Ефимович

Андриевский Василий Иванович

Астахов Павел Алексеевич

Бабкин Григорий Васильевич

Банзаров Григорий Васильевич

Бахарев Антон Петрович

Бебякин Василий Еврасович

Блинков Степан Архипович

Богодухов Георгий Иванович

Богодухов Константин Тихонович

Богодухов Леонид Трофимович

Богодухов Николай Трофимович

Богодухов Михаил Степанович

Богодухов Пётр Матвеевич

Бурхиев Балдан Бурхиевич

Быков Василий Алексеевич

Былков Александр Иннокентьевич

Васильев Илья Епифанович

Васильев Яков Яковлевич

Виноградов Виктор Константинович

Волков Иннокентий Евстигнеевич

Волков Михаил Николаевич

Воложанин Владимир Николаевич

Воложанин Гавриил Иванович

Воложанин Гавриил Иннокентьевич

Воложанин Демид Иванович

Воложанин Иван Федорович

Воронин Кирилл Платонович

Выскубов Павел Власович

Гапченко Сергей Леонтьевич

Герасимов Семен Павлович

Глазырин Серафим Георгиевич 

Гоголев Егор Васильевич

Головков Михаил Корнеевич

Горковенко Андрей Аристархович

Горковенко Андрей Ефимович

Гущин Илья Иванович

Днепровский Василий Нефедович

Днепровский Иван Перфильевич

Днепровский Петр Яковлевич

Евстифеев Николай Николаевич

Жуков Григорий Изотович

Заборовский Матвей Галактионович

Заборовский Петр Петрович

Замарехин Иван Кирсантьевич

Замков Николай Александрович

Зырянов Илья Иннокентьевич

Зырянов Фёдор Андреевич

Иванов Алексей Савельевич

Иванов Михаил Матвеевич

Иванов Сергей Максимович

Измайлов Алексей Кузьмич

Ильин Иван Николаевич

Казанцев Николай Прокопьевич

Казаченко Андрей Гурьянович

Калашников Алексей Степанович

Калашников Андрей Андреевич

Калашников Михаил Лаврентьевич  

Калашников Федор Федорович

Капустин Матвей Тимофеевич

Карпенко Владимир Максимович

Ковалев Дмитрий Антонович

Ковалев Иосиф Терентьевич

Ковалёв Милентий Милентьевич

Колесников Дмитрий Захарович

Колесников Емельян Ефимович

Колесников Иннокентий Евментьевич 

Колесников Николай Нилович

Коновалов Александр Гордеевич 

Коновалов Иван Федотович

Коновалов Родион Павлович

Коровин Николай Евдокимович

Кошелев Василий Петрович

Краковцев Андрей Иванович 

Кривоносенко Михаил Яковлевич

Крючков Иван Никанорович

Кузьмин Иосиф Филиппович

Кузьмин Николай Петрович

Куйдина Анна Яковлевна

Куйдин Иннокентий Петрович

Куйдин Семён Васильевич

Куйдин Семен Федосеевич

Лазарев Иннокентий Дмитриевич

Ларин Николай Федорович

Ларина Ольга Евстигнеевна

Макаренко Павел Иванович

Макаренко Фрол Иванович

Маликова Екатерина Михайловна

Малков Фёдор Романович

Мартынов Дмитрий Семенович

Матвеев Иннокентий Дорофеевич

Мишкилеев Иосиф Львович

Мохнорылов Иннокентий Петрович

Нагаев Василий Яковлевич

Наумочкин Григорий Иванович

Нескоромных Родион Петрович

Нечухаев Никифор Иванович

Никифоров Степан Антонович

Норвин Иван Константинович

Носырев Александр Филиппович

Носырев Иван Алексеевич

Носырев Иван Перфильевич

Носырев Михаил Филиппович

Носырев Прокоп Перфильевич

Овчинников Иван Тарасович 

Панов Иннокентий Евгеньевич 

Первоушин Иннокентий Кузьмич

Правилов Иван Федорович

Пупков Виктор Малахович

Сазонов Игнат Кирьянович

Сазонов Никита Самойлович

Саранин Тимофей Платонович

Саранчин Леонтий Алексеевич

Сафонов Василий Григорьевич

Сафонов Яков Григорьевич

Середкин Иван Петрович

Ситников Сергей Архипович

Скубиев Андрей Андреевич

Смышляев Борис Александрович

Старчиков Даниил Андреевич

Страмилов Григорий Лаврентьевич

Страмилов Иван Андреевич

Страмилов Павел Ильич

Страмилов Семен Зиновеевич

Страмилов Федор Осипович

Соловьев Александр Васильевич

Соловьев Павел Васильевич

Сумароков Гавриил Семенович

Сущих Алексей Васильевич

Сущих Андрей Данилович

Сущих Егор Амосович

Сущих Иннокентий Данилович

Сущих Михаил Амосович

Сущих Тимофей Куприянович

Тарасов Аким Федорович

Тарасов Гавриил Данилович

Тарасов Иван Егорович

Тарасов Иван Елизарович

Тарасов Иван Павлович

Тарасов Мефодий Петрович

Терентьев Петр Григорьевич

Терентьев Яков Афанасьевич

Тимофеев Виталий Михайлович

Титов Александр Кириллович

Титов Иван Кириллович

Титов Константин Севастьянович

Худяков Василий Иванович

Худяков Филипп Иванович

Чаркин Иван Пименович

Черемисин Федор Петрович

Швецов Виктор Павлович

Шевелева Федосья Емельяновна

Щелканов Павел Владимирович

Щелканов Прохор Ефимович

Щербаков Георгий Яковлевич

Шипицин  Василий Георгиевич

Якушевский Василий Леонтьевич

Яшин Иван Леонтьевич